GÓRA

Lublin, 19 marca 2017 r – PUCHAR POLSKI W KOLUCHSTYL SENIORÓW, SENIOREK MŁODZIEŻOWCÓW i DZIECI

 

Wyniki

MŁODZIEŻOWCY

Kategoria 55 kg

  1. Klaudia Solan – Orzeł Stary Zamość
  2. Monika Bieńkowska – Sokół Lubln
  3. Patrycja Bieńkowska – Sokół Lublin

Kategoria 65 kg

  1. Oktawia Skraińska – Sokół Lublin
  2. Aleksandra Maziarczyk – Orzeł St. Zamość
  3. Paulina Mazur – Terminator Wysokie, Agnieszka Owczarczuk – Sumo Koluch

Kategoria +65 kg

  1. Katarzyna Waluk – Sumo Białystok
  2. Justyna Surmacz – Lider Zamość
  3. Julia Lewtak – Sokół Lublin

Kategoria 65 kg

  1. Georgi Esiva – Sokół Lublin
  2. Jakub Tkaczyk – Sokół Lublin
  3. Michał Marguła – Sorga Zamość, Bartłomiej Nogas – Orzeł St. Zamość

Kategoria 80 kg

  1. Paweł Danys – Sokół Lublin
  2. Paweł Puacz – Sokół Lublin
  3. Mansur Abdurzakov – Sokół Lublin, 3. Mateusz Naworol – Sorga Zamość

Kategoria +80 kg

  1. Adlan Borhashvili – Sokół Lublin
  2. Arkadiusz Romaniuk – Vale Tudo Białystok
  3. Rafał Kozieł – Sokół Lublin, 3. Bartosz Mordziński – Sokół Lublin

Seniorki

Kategoria 58 kg

  1. Magdalena Chruściel – Sorga Zamość
  2. Kinga Smakulska – UKS Zdrowy Targówek
  3. Monika Bieńkowska – Sokół Lublin, 3. Joanna Kruk – Sumo Koluch

Kategoria 65 kg

  1. Oktawia Skraińska – Sokół Lublin
  2. Agnieszka Owczarczuk – Sumo Koluch
  3. Patrycja Bieńkowska – Sokół Lublin, 3. Klaudia Solan – Orzeł St. Zamość

Kategoria 74 kg

  1. Julia Łodzińska – Sumo Koluch
  2. Aleksandra Maziarczyk – Orzeł St. Zamość
  3. Ewelina Bieńkowska – Sokół Lublin, 3 Paulina Mazur – Terminator Wysokie

Kategoria +74 kg

  1. Katarzyna Waluk – Sumo Białystok
  2. Anna Waluk – Sumo Koluch
  3. Julia Lewtak – Sokół Lublin, 3. Justyna Surmacz – Lider Zamość

Seniorzy

Kategoria 65 kg

  1. Paweł Wojciechowski – UKS Targówek
  2. Paweł Grzeszczak – MKS Lubartów
  3. Georgi Esiava – Sokół Lublin, 3. Jakub Tkaczyk – Sokół Lublin

Kategoria 73 kg

  1. Karol Sobolewski – Sumo Koluch
  2. Bartłomiej Szymański – Sokół Lublin
  3. Mansur Abdurzakov – Sokół Lublin, 3. Mateusz Naworol – Sorga Zamość

Kategoria 82 kg

  1. Paweł Danys – Sokół Lublin
  2. Damian Bielecki – Gladio Lublin
  3. Piotr Cwalina – Sumo Koluch, 3. Jan Romanowski – Sumo Koluch

Kategoria 91 kg

  1. Patryk Pietrzeniak – Sumo Koluch
  2. Karol Puchała – Sokół Lublin
  3. Wojciech Biały – SumoKoluch, 3. Robert Wołkowicz – Sokół Lublin

Kategoria 109 kg

  1. Paweł Zimnoch – Sumo Koluch
  2. Sławomir Dudek – Terminator Wysokie
  3. Adlan Borhashvili – Sokół Lublin, 3. Piotr Rogiński – Sambo Białystok

Kategoria +109 kg

  1. Edward Koluch – Sumo Koluch
  2. Lichiev Ramazan – Vale Tudo
  3. Dmitrii Mikhailov – Sokół Lublin, 3. Yurij Vyhrystiuk – Sokół Lublin

 

 

Klasyfikacja drużynowa:

  1. KS Sumo Koluch
  2. ZTS Sokół Lublin
  3. UKS Zdrowy Targówek, 3. Sorga Zamość
Podziel się na:
  • Facebook
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Blip
  • Gadu-Gadu Live
  • Śledzik
  • email
  • PDF

Komentowanie wyłączone.